[ 退室 ]

第5回日田市陸上記録会 

本日は2022年5月18日(水) です
《 ATHLETE INFO 》
2021年11月14日 (1日目)

- リザルト 総合 -

【 小学男子 100m ソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソス 】
順位組-順Bib選手名学年所属上属記録事由
18-137田 恵人6大分中央陸上 12"31+0.0
28-235佐藤 光6大分中央陸上 12"73+0.0
36-1776高橋 陽5臼杵ジュニア 13"44+0.7
48-33桃園 理央6大在かけっ子ク 14"10+0.0
58-438東 駿佑6大分中央陸上 14"51+0.0
68-554林 裕太6なかつ楽走C 14"82+0.0
74-1139小関 凰介4日田ジュニア 14"91-0.4
88-6127小田 晴大6日田ジュニア 15"01+0.0
96-21355伊藤 煌5わさだ夢 15"19+0.7
106-3129菱川 大和5日田ジュニア 15"29+0.7
118-785原田 徠輝6日田ジュニア 15"31+0.0
129-14藤野 汰一6大在かけっ子ク 15"37+0.0
139-22菅原 璃久6大在かけっ子ク 15"44+0.0
149-31穴井 優希6大在かけっ子ク 15"57+0.0
156-4130江藤 立喜5日田ジュニア 15"75+0.7
167-117赤松丈太朗5中津陸上クラブ 15"81+0.0
174-2138小関 瑛介4日田ジュニア 15"83-0.4
186-518石掛 龍5中津陸上クラブ 16"02+0.7
194-3146小山 颯斗4日田ジュニア 16"03-0.4
204-41701藤本 青空4ミラインアスリート 16"07-0.4
216-616梶田 侑雅5中津陸上クラブ 16"09+0.7
227-27重清 史也5大在かけっ子ク 16"20+0.0
239-456平野 翔真6きつきジュニアAC 16"23+0.0
244-5131小田 徳大4日田ジュニア 16"24-0.4
254-69木元 駿4大在かけっ子ク 16"33-0.4
263-162佐藤 直樹3滝尾陸上クラブ 16"36+0.0
275-187高瀬凜太郎4日田ジュニア 16"40+1.0
289-515津留 光翔6中津陸上クラブ 16"56+0.0
294-761北村 蒼佑4滝尾陸上クラブ 16"60-0.4
303-221金色 瞬3中津陸上クラブ 16"74+0.0
317-35加藤 乾真5大在かけっ子ク 16"80+0.0
323-349和才 奈月3なかつ楽走C 16"97+0.0
334-886笹倉 大晟4日田ジュニア 16"99-0.4.982
345-274穴井 蓮士4ありた陸上教室 16"99+1.0.988
353-422垣添 洋幸3中津陸上クラブ 17"03+0.0
365-360赤峰 柚規4滝尾陸上クラブ 17"10+1.0
372-190高松 芽功2日田ジュニア 17"19-0.6
382-292長尾 維吹2日田ジュニア 17"20-0.6
397-46小柳景二郎5大在かけっ子ク 17"32+0.0
409-614川上 壮志6中津陸上クラブ 17"50+0.0
415-475川邉 千裕4ありた陸上教室 17"52+1.0
422-334長谷部陽大2光岡小 17"78-0.6
437-559大内 崇睦5滝尾陸上クラブ 17"79+0.0
443-563河合 駿太3滝尾陸上クラブ 17"93+0.0
452-491池田 朔久2日田ジュニア 17"97-0.6
465-58穴井 夏希4大在かけっ子ク 18"34+1.0
479-713曽我 楓翔6中津陸上クラブ 18"53+0.0
482-525戸曽 結稀2中津陸上クラブ 18"60-0.6
492-657平野 智也2きつきジュニアAC 18"63-0.6
505-610竹丸 然4大在かけっ子ク 18"74+1.0
512-726梶田 悠雅2中津陸上クラブ 18"88-0.6
527-671纐 心晴5ありた陸上教室 18"96+0.0
533-689秋吉 俐一3日田ジュニア 19"12+0.0
541-127藤中 海晴1中津陸上クラブ 19"30+1.0
553-723西 賢真3中津陸上クラブ 19"81+0.0
562-851西 佑真2なかつ楽走C 20"08-0.6
571-250和才 奈央1なかつ楽走C 20"33+1.0
581-328門田 千洋1中津陸上クラブ 20"41+1.0
595-776長尾 陽仁4ありた陸上教室 20"51+1.0
603-820黒川 伊織3中津陸上クラブ 20"92+0.0
611-477佐々木亮輔1ミラインアスリート 22"20+1.0
625-819山田 唯斗4中津陸上クラブ 22"77+1.0
633-924大塚 快登3中津陸上クラブ 22"96+0.0
52堀 翔晴1なかつ楽走C 欠場
36行野 悠心6大分中央陸上 欠場


戻る