小学男子 100m決勝
2021/11/14
1組 +1.0順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 藤中 海晴(1) | 中津陸上クラブ | 19"30 | |
2 | 和才 奈央(1) | なかつ楽走C | 20"33 | |
3 | 門田 千洋(1) | 中津陸上クラブ | 20"41 | |
4 | 佐々木亮輔(1) | ミラインアスリート | 22"20 | |
| 堀 翔晴(1) | なかつ楽走C | | 欠場 |
2組 -0.6順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 高松 芽功(2) | 日田ジュニア | 17"19 | |
2 | 長尾 維吹(2) | 日田ジュニア | 17"20 | |
3 | 長谷部陽大(2) | 光岡小 | 17"78 | |
4 | 池田 朔久(2) | 日田ジュニア | 17"97 | |
5 | 戸曽 結稀(2) | 中津陸上クラブ | 18"60 | |
6 | 平野 智也(2) | きつきジュニアAC | 18"63 | |
7 | 梶田 悠雅(2) | 中津陸上クラブ | 18"88 | |
8 | 西 佑真(2) | なかつ楽走C | 20"08 | |
3組 +0.0順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 佐藤 直樹(3) | 滝尾陸上クラブ | 16"36 | |
2 | 金色 瞬(3) | 中津陸上クラブ | 16"74 | |
3 | 和才 奈月(3) | なかつ楽走C | 16"97 | |
4 | 垣添 洋幸(3) | 中津陸上クラブ | 17"03 | |
5 | 河合 駿太(3) | 滝尾陸上クラブ | 17"93 | |
6 | 秋吉 俐一(3) | 日田ジュニア | 19"12 | |
7 | 西 賢真(3) | 中津陸上クラブ | 19"81 | |
8 | 黒川 伊織(3) | 中津陸上クラブ | 20"92 | |
9 | 大塚 快登(3) | 中津陸上クラブ | 22"96 | |
4組 -0.4順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 小関 凰介(4) | 日田ジュニア | 14"91 | |
2 | 小関 瑛介(4) | 日田ジュニア | 15"83 | |
3 | 小山 颯斗(4) | 日田ジュニア | 16"03 | |
4 | 藤本 青空(4) | ミラインアスリート | 16"07 | |
5 | 小田 徳大(4) | 日田ジュニア | 16"24 | |
6 | 木元 駿(4) | 大在かけっ子ク | 16"33 | |
7 | 北村 蒼佑(4) | 滝尾陸上クラブ | 16"60 | |
8 | 笹倉 大晟(4) | 日田ジュニア | 16"99 | |
5組 +1.0順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 高瀬凜太郎(4) | 日田ジュニア | 16"40 | |
2 | 穴井 蓮士(4) | ありた陸上教室 | 16"99 | |
3 | 赤峰 柚規(4) | 滝尾陸上クラブ | 17"10 | |
4 | 川邉 千裕(4) | ありた陸上教室 | 17"52 | |
5 | 穴井 夏希(4) | 大在かけっ子ク | 18"34 | |
6 | 竹丸 然(4) | 大在かけっ子ク | 18"74 | |
7 | 長尾 陽仁(4) | ありた陸上教室 | 20"51 | |
8 | 山田 唯斗(4) | 中津陸上クラブ | 22"77 | |
6組 +0.7順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 高橋 陽(5) | 臼杵ジュニア | 13"44 | |
2 | 伊藤 煌(5) | わさだ夢 | 15"19 | |
3 | 菱川 大和(5) | 日田ジュニア | 15"29 | |
4 | 江藤 立喜(5) | 日田ジュニア | 15"75 | |
5 | 石掛 龍(5) | 中津陸上クラブ | 16"02 | |
6 | 梶田 侑雅(5) | 中津陸上クラブ | 16"09 | |
7組 +0.0順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 赤松丈太朗(5) | 中津陸上クラブ | 15"81 | |
2 | 重清 史也(5) | 大在かけっ子ク | 16"20 | |
3 | 加藤 乾真(5) | 大在かけっ子ク | 16"80 | |
4 | 小柳景二郎(5) | 大在かけっ子ク | 17"32 | |
5 | 大内 崇睦(5) | 滝尾陸上クラブ | 17"79 | |
6 | 纐 心晴(5) | ありた陸上教室 | 18"96 | |
8組 +0.0順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 田 恵人(6) | 大分中央陸上 | 12"31 | |
2 | 佐藤 光(6) | 大分中央陸上 | 12"73 | |
3 | 桃園 理央(6) | 大在かけっ子ク | 14"10 | |
4 | 東 駿佑(6) | 大分中央陸上 | 14"51 | |
5 | 林 裕太(6) | なかつ楽走C | 14"82 | |
6 | 小田 晴大(6) | 日田ジュニア | 15"01 | |
7 | 原田 徠輝(6) | 日田ジュニア | 15"31 | |
| 行野 悠心(6) | 大分中央陸上 | | 欠場 |
9組 +0.0順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | 事由 |
1 | 藤野 汰一(6) | 大在かけっ子ク | 15"37 | |
2 | 菅原 璃久(6) | 大在かけっ子ク | 15"44 | |
3 | 穴井 優希(6) | 大在かけっ子ク | 15"57 | |
4 | 平野 翔真(6) | きつきジュニアAC | 16"23 | |
5 | 津留 光翔(6) | 中津陸上クラブ | 16"56 | |
6 | 川上 壮志(6) | 中津陸上クラブ | 17"50 | |
7 | 曽我 楓翔(6) | 中津陸上クラブ | 18"53 | |