[ 退室 ]

第3回日田市陸上記録会 

本日は2021年9月23日(木) です
《 ATHLETE INFO 》
2021年7月11日 (1日目)

- リザルト 総合 -

【 小学男子 100m ソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソス 】
順位組-順Bib選手名学年所属記録事由
111-172高田 恵人6大分中央陸上12"55+1.7
211-277冨田 悠飛6滝尾陸上クラブ14"08+1.7
311-378長野 貴信6滝尾陸上クラブ14"21+1.7
411-471東 駿佑6大分中央陸上14"24+1.7
511-558桃園 理央6大在かけっ子ク14"27+1.7
69-125吉川 満彦5明治北小14"36+1.4
711-680新野 蒼馬6滝尾陸上クラブ14"78+1.7
812-155重藤 浩太6三芳小14"81+1.0
99-2129菱川 大和5日田ジュニア14"98+1.4
1011-7127小田 晴大6日田ジュニア15"02+1.7
116-1139小関 凰介4日田ジュニア15"15+0.6
1212-21相良琥希翔6あさひT&F15"17+1.0
139-327穴井 亮成5玖珠ジュニア15"18+1.4
1411-8128原田 徠輝6日田ジュニア15"19+1.7
1512-357菅原 璃久6大在かけっ子ク15"25+1.0
169-4130江藤 立喜5日田ジュニア15"35+1.4
1712-456穴井 優希6大在かけっ子ク15"45+1.0
186-264木元 駿4大在かけっ子ク15"52+0.6
197-1138小関 瑛介4日田ジュニア15"58-0.7
2010-130畑山 修吾5玖珠ジュニア15"59-1.0
219-594梶田 侑雅5中津陸上クラブ15"75+1.4
229-695石掛 龍5中津陸上クラブ15"76+1.4
236-3131小田 徳大4日田ジュニア15"80+0.6
249-796赤松丈太朗5中津陸上クラブ15"83+1.4
2512-559藤野 汰一6大在かけっ子ク15"90+1.0
266-450桑野 怜4高瀬小15"98+0.6
274-110利光 凛人3ななせ陸上16"11+2.2
287-2133高瀬凜太郎4日田ジュニア16"21-0.7
298-1146小山 颯斗4日田ジュニア16"39+0.0
304-299金色 瞬3中津陸上クラブ16"40+2.2
316-574北村 蒼佑4滝尾陸上クラブ16"43+0.6
3212-66平野 翔真6きつきジュニアAC16"48+1.0
3310-262重清 史也5大在かけっ子ク16"50-1.0
347-3132笹倉 大晟4日田ジュニア16"58-0.7
356-633佐古慎之助4玖珠ジュニア16"63+0.6
366-773佐藤 至恩4滝尾陸上クラブ16"68+0.6
3710-460加藤 乾真5大在かけっ子ク16"74-1.0.738
3710-329野川 稟太5玖珠ジュニア16"74-1.0.738
397-434嶋末 大地4玖珠ジュニア16"97-0.7
404-3117平田 碧3豊後高田陸上17"03+2.2
414-4134竹井喜一朗3日田ジュニア17"21+2.2
428-2147白石 百夙4日田ジュニア17"22+0.0
4310-576大内 崇睦5滝尾陸上クラブ17"26-1.0
442-1137中山 春樹2日田ジュニア17"27-0.6
457-563穴井 夏希4大在かけっ子ク17"38-0.7
467-675赤峰 柚規4滝尾陸上クラブ17"40-0.7
474-5100垣添 洋幸3中津陸上クラブ17"51+2.2
483-1149長尾 維吹2日田ジュニア17"54+2.9
493-2140高松 芽功2日田ジュニア17"57+2.9
503-312國本 迅2ななせ陸上17"58+2.9
515-1148穴井 祥斗3日田ジュニア17"62+3.0
525-253江田 晄舵3光岡小17"70+3.0
531-1119平田 明1豊後高田陸上17"72+2.5
544-636嶋末 颯真3玖珠ジュニア17"83+2.2
555-3135秋吉 俐一3日田ジュニア17"87+3.0
562-254長谷部陽大2光岡小18"12-0.6
5712-793曽我 楓翔6中津陸上クラブ18"14+1.0
582-3136池田 朔久2日田ジュニア18"20-0.6
595-419堀 凱晴3なかつ楽走C18"22+3.0
6010-631吉永 和仁5玖珠ジュニア18"50-1.0
618-332太田 悠仁4玖珠ジュニア18"53+0.0
624-766山田 彪雅3大在かけっ子ク18"60+2.2
633-4152小野 由惺2日田ジュニア18"63+2.9
642-47平野 智也2きつきジュニアAC18"67-0.6
655-5101西 賢真3中津陸上クラブ18"92+3.0
662-567麻生里宏和2大在かけっ子ク18"95-0.6
678-465竹丸 然4大在かけっ子ク19"09+0.0
688-535太郎良遥翔4玖珠ジュニア19"25+0.0
692-6103戸曽 結稀2中津陸上クラブ19"29-0.6
702-7104梶田 悠雅2中津陸上クラブ19"35-0.6
713-5151渡邊 凌央2日田ジュニア19"55+2.9
725-698黒川 伊織3中津陸上クラブ19"86+3.0
731-252佐古 百汰1森中央小20"05+2.5
743-620西 佑真2なかつ楽走C20"12+2.9
751-3105藤中 海晴1中津陸上クラブ20"37+2.5
763-7150山下 諒真2日田ジュニア21"22+2.9
771-423堀 翔晴1なかつ楽走C21"47+2.5
781-5120少路 瑛斗1豊後高田陸上21"52+2.5
798-697山田 唯斗4中津陸上クラブ23"33+0.0
61小柳景二郎5大在かけっ子ク欠場
22和才 奈央1なかつ楽走C欠場


戻る